第5回横浜市記録会

2017/10/8, 14, 15 横浜市三ツ沢公園陸上競技場

記録会 女子 100m
記録会 女子 200m
記録会 女子 400m
記録会 女子 3000m
記録会 女子 走幅跳

記録会 女子 100m 15組 10/14

【1組】(-0.3)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 13.13 中野 未咲 2 荏田高・神奈川
2 13.43 山口 美優 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
3 13.44 土屋 楓花 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
4 13.49 福田 麻凜 3 戸塚中・神奈川
5 13.58 小牧奈々華 J2 日産スタジアムAC・神奈川
  DNS 金井 裕花 1 磯子高・神奈川
  DNS 佐々木知嶺 1 横浜国立大・神奈川
  DNS 三上 佑実 1 荏田高・神奈川
【2組】(+1.4)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 13.52 山内 有葉 1 神奈川大・神奈川
2 13.70 沖永 澪 2 横浜国際高・神奈川
3 13.72 平野 夏希 1 神奈川学園高・神奈川
4 13.80 見城 友理 3 明治学院大・神奈川
5 13.85 大竹 かな 1 鶴見高・神奈川
6 14.82 百武 朱音 1 瀬谷西高・神奈川
  DNS 高橋 美帆   J.VIC・東 京
  DNS 西村 杏菜 1 横浜国際高・神奈川
【3組】(+0.3)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 12.95 坂本 菜穂 2 川和高・神奈川
2 13.39 瀬口 和音 3 神奈川学園中・神奈川
3 13.48 栗林 萌 1 森村学園高・神奈川
4 13.59 高橋 南帆 2 横浜清風高・神奈川
5 13.63 島村 風花 2 横浜清風高・神奈川
6 13.78 吉澤 愛乃 2 戸塚中・神奈川
7 13.83 谷川 桃子   法大U部・神奈川
8 13.94 福原 理子 2 捜真高・神奈川
【4組】(+2.6)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 13.53 福田 陽向 2 関東学院六浦中・神奈川
2 13.54 今井 柚花 1 金井高・神奈川
3 13.72 駒井 彩乃 2 神奈川学園高・神奈川
4 13.75 田中 瑞帆 1 元石川高・神奈川
5 13.79 大越 玲杏 2 神奈川学園中・神奈川
6 13.93 吉沢 花菜 J1 Happiness AC・神奈川
7 14.00 佐藤 美樹 2 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
  DNS 松崎喜久恵 2 横浜創学館高・神奈川
【5組】(-0.9)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 13.98 伊世 有沙 1 捜真高・神奈川
2 13.99 山田 優稀 1 桐蔭学園高・神奈川
3 14.06 岡庭 天音 3 神奈川学園中・神奈川
4 14.16 河野紗也佳 2 城郷高・神奈川
5 14.51 福島 歩実 2 戸塚高・神奈川
6 14.52 佐野 あみ 2 旭高・神奈川
7 14.58 池野 遥 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
8 15.64 石戸 吏沙 1 磯子高・神奈川
【6組】(+1.7)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 13.66 藤間 彩来 2 桜丘高・神奈川
2 13.72 笛木 品乃 2 関東学院六浦中・神奈川
3 13.86 原田 若菜 1 釜利谷高・神奈川
4 14.00 古屋 玲奈 2 霧が丘高・神奈川
5 14.13 池田 美結 2 中大附横浜高・神奈川
6 14.30 松尾 祐希 2 横浜清陵高・神奈川
7 14.51 土屋芙優理 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
  DNS 山口 杏菜 1 横浜国際高・神奈川
【7組】(+0.5)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.37 池田 真歩 2 舞岡高・神奈川
2 14.42 浜岡 遥香 2 神奈川学園高・神奈川
3 14.44 三田 唯月 J2 Happiness AC・神奈川
4 14.50 小山 凛々 J2 Happiness AC・神奈川
5 14.56 山岡 愛美 2 桂台中・神奈川
6 14.58 佐藤 彩菜 3 中大附横浜中・神奈川
  DNS 佐山 智花 3 関東学院六浦中・神奈川
  DNS 田中すみれ 2 松陽高・神奈川
【8組】(+1.5)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.21 舘田 海光 2 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
2 14.24 宮田 遥妃 2 神奈川学園中・神奈川
3 14.24 荒木文美乃 2 戸塚中・神奈川
4 14.49 本多 咲稀 1 横浜隼人高・神奈川
5 14.72 相川 舞菜 1 氷取沢高・神奈川
6 15.02 横溝加奈子 1 港北高・神奈川
  DNS 山本 愛宙 1 磯子高・神奈川
  DNS 宇野 水風 2 戸塚高・神奈川
【9組】(+1.2)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.26 皆川 愛音 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
2 14.36 神保 小桃 2 戸塚中・神奈川
3 14.55 安間 月渚 1 舞岡高・神奈川
4 14.57 今井 三樹 1 桐蔭学園高・神奈川
5 14.67 水上 天音 2 横浜隼人高・神奈川
6 14.86 寺田 遥 2 戸塚中・神奈川
7 14.92 佐藤 美心 2 戸塚中・神奈川
8 15.06 森 奏恵 2 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
【10組】(-0.6)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.22 秋保つむぎ 2 神奈川学園中・神奈川
2 14.71 河森 郁実 2 中大附横浜中・神奈川
3 14.85 牧野 七海 3 関東学院六浦中・神奈川
4 14.93 後藤 未來 1 戸塚中・神奈川
5 14.95 田中 彩織 3 関東学院六浦中・神奈川
6 14.96 太刀野愛実 2 戸塚中・神奈川
7 15.25 佐野 美波 2 戸塚中・神奈川
  DNS 長瀬明日香 2 戸塚中・神奈川
【11組】(+1.8)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.63 紫葉もえる 2 戸塚中・神奈川
2 14.99 安田 月乃 1 戸塚中・神奈川
3 15.03 名取 杏樹 1 桂台中・神奈川
4 15.29 久保埜千夏 2 左近山中・神奈川
5 15.59 田中 蓮華 1 左近山中・神奈川
6 15.86 山本 菊花 1 戸塚中・神奈川
  DNS 若生 明澄 2 戸塚中・神奈川
  DNS 赤川もも花 2 戸塚中・神奈川
【12組】(+0.1)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.74 宇田 夕霧 2 橘学苑高・神奈川
2 15.10 江上 璃乃 1 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
3 15.13 土江 理夏 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
4 15.26 土屋 結莉 1 横浜商業高・神奈川
5 15.55 佐藤 夏実 2 戸塚中・神奈川
6 16.39 福馬 華緒 1 舞岡高・神奈川
  DNS 池田 桃子 1 桐蔭学園高・神奈川
  DNS 小林 杏奈 2 川和高・神奈川
【13組】(+0.7)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.37 長嶋 叶実 1 戸塚中・神奈川
2 15.20 内山 若奈 2 戸塚中・神奈川
3 15.39 西川 栞奈 1 戸塚中・神奈川
4 15.63 亀江 弥咲 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
5 16.20 佐伯 綾霞 1 横浜栄高・神奈川
6 16.22 入内嶋瑞穂 2 戸塚中・神奈川
7 16.31 水谷 日菜 2 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
【14組】(+3.1)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 14.39 鎌田 真白 1 鶴見高・神奈川
2 14.99 東 優紗 1 鶴見高・神奈川
3 15.32 宮本 茉菜 2 左近山中・神奈川
4 15.48 田中 美寧 1 中大附横浜中・神奈川
5 16.73 河原 夏音 1 中大附横浜高・神奈川
  DNS 市川 夏衣 1 左近山中・神奈川
  DNS 長 芽久実 1 桜丘高・神奈川
【15組】(+1.8)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 13.77 宍倉百合子 1 柏陽高・神奈川
2 13.87 大島 奈夕 1 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
3 14.21 川上 佳蓮 1 桜丘高・神奈川
4 14.35 藤森あかね 2 横浜平沼高・神奈川
5 14.37 原武 涼海 1 柏陽高・神奈川
  DNS 中島ゆず菜 1 横浜清風高・神奈川
  DNS 若林 咲愛 1 磯子高・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

上位記録

記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 12.95(+0.3) 坂本 菜穂 2 川和高・神奈川
2 13.13(-0.3) 中野 未咲 2 荏田高・神奈川
3 13.39(+0.3) 瀬口 和音 3 神奈川学園中・神奈川
4 13.43(-0.3) 山口 美優 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
5 13.44(-0.3) 土屋 楓花 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
6 13.48(+0.3) 栗林 萌 1 森村学園高・神奈川
7 13.49(-0.3) 福田 麻凜 3 戸塚中・神奈川
8 13.52(+1.4) 山内 有葉 1 神奈川大・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

記録会 女子 200m 14組 10/8

【1組】(-1.5)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 26.67 岡本 明音   東海A.C.・神奈川
2 27.11 上野日花里 3 神奈川大・神奈川
3 27.35 山口 美優 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
4 27.61 佐々木知嶺 1 横浜国立大・神奈川
5 27.77 小牧奈々華 J2 日産スタジアムAC・神奈川
6 27.79 富田 美月 3 慶應義塾大・山 口
7 27.98 岡部花奈美 2 荏田高・神奈川
8 28.06 山内 有葉 1 神奈川大・神奈川
【2組】(+0.8)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 27.82 古田 わこ 2 山手学院高・神奈川
2 27.85 福原 理子 2 捜真高・神奈川
3 28.20 平野 夏希 1 神奈川学園高・神奈川
4 28.24 佐原 理子 3 横浜市立ろう中・神奈川
5 28.47 佐藤 美樹 2 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
6 29.01 竹村亜里沙 3 捜真中・神奈川
  DNS 駿東 美希 2 山手学院高・神奈川
  DNS 谷岡 真生 2 山手学院高・神奈川
【3組】(+1.6)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 27.36 谷川 桃子   法大U部・神奈川
2 27.94 今井 柚花 1 金井高・神奈川
3 28.09 安西 柚 2 中和田中・神奈川
4 28.17 寺門 陽香 2 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
5 29.73 遠藤 美侑 2 柏陽高・神奈川
  DNS 太田佳奈子 2 新栄高・神奈川
  DNS 奥寺 遥菜 1 港北高・神奈川
  DNS 田中すみれ 2 松陽高・神奈川
【4組】(+1.7)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 27.72 大谷亜也子 2 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
2 27.99 高橋 千春 2 捜真高・神奈川
3 28.06 吉沢 花菜 J1 Happiness AC・神奈川
4 28.15 田中 瑞帆 1 元石川高・神奈川
5 28.35 岸田 恵都 2 中大附横浜中・神奈川
6 28.54 中川 春奏 2 中和田中・神奈川
7 28.75 内田 春菜 1 霧が丘高・神奈川
  DNS 長 芽久実 1 桜丘高・神奈川
【5組】(-0.6)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 28.14 間中 彩喜 1 舞岡高・神奈川
2 28.55 伊世 有沙 1 捜真高・神奈川
3 29.22 福井 翠 1 山手学院高・神奈川
4 29.41 三浦 彩音 1 霧が丘高・神奈川
5 29.67 安間 月渚 1 舞岡高・神奈川
6 31.45 横溝加奈子 1 港北高・神奈川
  DNS 岩野 陽香 1 元石川高・神奈川
  DNS 今野 由梨 1 山手学院高・神奈川
【6組】(+0.2)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 28.90 室原 珠里 2 山手学院高・神奈川
2 28.97 池田 美結 2 中大附横浜高・神奈川
3 29.58 長友 愛莉 1 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
4 29.68 栗原紗耶加 1 中和田中・神奈川
5 30.08 小山 凛々 J2 Happiness AC・神奈川
6 30.47 土屋芙優理 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
  DNS 佐野 あみ 2 旭高・神奈川
  DNS 宇都宮遥紀 2 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
【7組】(-0.4)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 27.52 瀬口 和音 3 神奈川学園中・神奈川
2 29.07 中井陽代里 2 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
3 29.16 滝澤佳奈子 3 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
4 29.46 廣瀬 遥子 1 中和田中・神奈川
5 29.60 皆川 愛音 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
6 29.98 鈴木 汐梨 2 橘学苑高・神奈川
7 30.02 宮田 遥妃 2 神奈川学園中・神奈川
8 31.04 石井 那奈 1 山手学院高・神奈川
【8組】(+0.3)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 29.28 舘田 海光 2 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
2 29.40 河野莉衣那 1 中和田中・神奈川
3 29.67 中野 愛優 2 中和田中・神奈川
4 29.75 佐々本直美 2 山手学院高・神奈川
5 29.91 竹野 碧 1 山手学院高・神奈川
6 30.04 野ひかり 1 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
7 30.70 水上 天音 2 横浜隼人高・神奈川
8 30.91 松本 望実 1 山手学院高・神奈川
【9組】(+0.5)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 29.15 甲良 碧 1 関東学院高・神奈川
2 31.32 宇田 夕霧 2 橘学苑高・神奈川
3 32.45 亀江 弥咲 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
4 33.47 大池 真翠 1 舞岡高・神奈川
  DNS 狩野 琴美 2 山手学院高・神奈川
  DNS 由川 新奈 2 柏陽高・神奈川
  DNS 渡辺 風香 1 山手学院高・神奈川
【10組】(+1.3)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 29.63 原武 涼海 1 柏陽高・神奈川
2 30.08 和田 佳己 2 横浜隼人高・神奈川
3 30.46 鈴木 嘉乃 1 柏陽高・神奈川
4 31.27 今村 優花 2 中和田中・神奈川
5 31.35 土江 理夏 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
6 33.97 水谷 日菜 2 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
  DNS 濱アあかり 2 山手学院高・神奈川
【11組】(-0.4)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 28.02 呉 里奈 1 関東学院高・神奈川
2 29.10 三木 朱璃 2 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
3 33.02 福馬 華緒 1 舞岡高・神奈川
4 34.67 中田 美音 3 横浜市立ろう中・神奈川
  DNS 筑紫 洋子 2 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
  DNS 石戸 吏沙 1 磯子高・神奈川
  DNS 竹中 志織 1 横浜平沼高・神奈川
【12組】(-0.1)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 28.74 中村 咲穂 1 横浜創学館高・神奈川
2 29.71 常盤 りお 2 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
3 30.00 今井 志保 2 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
4 30.94 山形 ゆあ 2 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
5 31.11 中野日菜子 2 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
6 31.13 池田 芽生 1 柏陽高・神奈川
  DNS 竹田 暁美 1 関東学院高・神奈川
【13組】(0.0)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 29.89 白坂 里菜 2 中和田中・神奈川
2 30.05 河野 真優 1 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
3 30.21 川嶋 佳恋 1 中和田中・神奈川
4 30.63 中村 莉奈 1 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
5 31.61 平林 由菜 1 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
6 32.62 森田帆乃夏 1 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
7 36.55 後藤 実来 3 横浜市立ろう中・神奈川
【14組】(+0.6)
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 28.19 北村ふたば 1 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
2 29.68 高梨さくら 1 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
3 31.42 小林 園加 1 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
4 31.71 島倉 杏奈 1 横浜市立ろう中・神奈川
5 33.04 沖 菜珠 1 中和田中・神奈川
6 33.61 山口 美晴 2 横浜市立ろう中・神奈川
7 34.19 鈴木 葵 1 中和田中・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

上位記録

記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 26.67(-1.5) 岡本 明音   東海A.C.・神奈川
2 27.11(-1.5) 上野日花里 3 神奈川大・神奈川
3 27.35(-1.5) 山口 美優 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
4 27.36(+1.6) 谷川 桃子   法大U部・神奈川
5 27.52(-0.4) 瀬口 和音 3 神奈川学園中・神奈川
6 27.61(-1.5) 佐々木知嶺 1 横浜国立大・神奈川
7 27.72(+1.7) 大谷亜也子 2 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
8 27.77(-1.5) 小牧奈々華 J2 日産スタジアムAC・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

記録会 女子 400m 4組 10/15

【1組】
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 1:01.85 山田 莉奈 1 戸塚高・神奈川
2 1:05.86 田中 瑞帆 1 元石川高・神奈川
3 1:05.97 岡 優奈 1 氷取沢高・神奈川
4 1:07.97 三浦 彩音 1 霧が丘高・神奈川
5 1:08.12 常盤 りお 2 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
6 1:08.96 長友 愛莉 1 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
  DNS 鈴木菜々子 2 横浜創学館高・神奈川
  DNS 加藤 瑞稀 3 神奈川大・神奈川
【2組】
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 1:07.67 佐藤 芽生 1 荏田高・神奈川
2 1:08.34 滝澤佳奈子 3 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
3 1:11.20 池谷 爽果 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
4 1:12.13 川口 詩乃 2 松陽高・神奈川
  DNS 香川 真希 1 関東学院六浦高・神奈川
  DNS 中野日菜子 2 横浜市立ろう高・神奈川
  DNS 木下 悠 1 横浜緑ヶ丘高・神奈川
  DNS 根本侑加子 1 関東学院六浦高・神奈川
【3組】
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 59.76 山田 菜月 3 中大附横浜中・神奈川
2 1:02.48 福田 朱音 1 横浜清風高・神奈川
3 1:04.82 中沢 晴香 1 金井高・神奈川
4 1:08.71 原武 涼海 1 柏陽高・神奈川
5 1:11.99 鈴木 汐梨 2 橘学苑高・神奈川
6 1:13.40 比江島芽生 1 旭高・神奈川
  DNS 竹内 聡佳   慶應三四会・神奈川
  DNS 赤崎 玲月 1 捜真高・神奈川
【4組】
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 1:01.68 高橋 美帆   J.VIC・東 京
2 1:04.90 伊藤由莉奈 1 旭高・神奈川
3 1:06.56 加茂 千鶴 1 光陵高・神奈川
4 1:19.65 江川 菜々 1 横浜平沼高・神奈川
  DNS 長 芽久実 1 桜丘高・神奈川
  DNS 山ア 茜 2 磯子高・神奈川
  DNS 金井 裕花 1 磯子高・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

上位記録

記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 59.76 山田 菜月 3 中大附横浜中・神奈川
2 1:01.68 高橋 美帆   J.VIC・東 京
3 1:01.85 山田 莉奈 1 戸塚高・神奈川
4 1:02.48 福田 朱音 1 横浜清風高・神奈川
5 1:04.82 中沢 晴香 1 金井高・神奈川
6 1:04.90 伊藤由莉奈 1 旭高・神奈川
7 1:05.86 田中 瑞帆 1 元石川高・神奈川
8 1:05.97 岡 優奈 1 氷取沢高・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

記録会 女子 3000m 10/8

記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 10:37.98 中 梨緒 2 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
2 10:43.53 鈴木萌乃香 3 横浜市立大・神奈川
3 10:55.50 山井 千彰 2 橘学苑高・神奈川
4 10:57.65 矢島瑛美香 2 川和高・神奈川
5 10:57.89 鈴木 瑠生 2 霧が丘高・神奈川
6 11:00.59 寺田 聖生 2 金井高・神奈川
7 11:10.60 瀧沢 南海 1 瀬谷西高・神奈川
8 11:11.06 谷口 友香 2 光陵高・神奈川
9 11:18.94 上野 凛 2 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
10 11:20.61 山ア 光紗 1 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
11 11:22.21 眞野莉奈子 1 戸塚高・神奈川
12 11:23.16 山本 真由 3 中大附横浜高・神奈川
13 11:24.39 高橋 華奈 2 港北高・神奈川
14 11:24.62 楳原 天寧 2 桜丘高・神奈川
15 11:24.67 青柳 祐里 1 旭高・神奈川
16 11:27.79 富樫莉佐子 1 中大附横浜高・神奈川
17 11:38.72 畑中扶友子   横浜市陸協・神奈川
18 11:40.71 佐伯 弘菜 1 中大附横浜高・神奈川
19 11:42.95 椿森さくら 2 市ヶ尾高・神奈川
20 11:54.32 古谷 千尋 1 港北高・神奈川
21 11:55.85 添田 彩加 1 旭高・神奈川
22 12:03.60 岩本 海咲 1 金井高・神奈川
23 12:13.53 渡邊 美晴 2 日大高・神奈川
24 12:20.07 前田 悠羽 2 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
25 12:20.84 川口 詩乃 2 松陽高・神奈川
26 12:21.08 薄田 美枝   RUNWEB・千 葉
27 12:23.83 三浦 彩花 1 旭高・神奈川
28 12:29.03 田中 花林 1 横浜創学館高・神奈川
29 12:41.67 伊藤 里紗 2 日大高・神奈川
30 12:50.86 向みのり 1 港北高・神奈川
31 13:07.59 石塚菜々子 1 柏陽高・神奈川
32 13:24.77 秦 萌夏 2 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
33 14:15.71 真野 遥 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
  DNS 小原 早紀 1 横浜翠嵐高・神奈川
  DNS 神島 美友 1 松陽高・神奈川
  DNS 駒澤 萌 2 港北高・神奈川
  DNS 鈴木ひかり 2 中大附横浜高・神奈川
  DNS 井上 葉月 1 横浜翠陵高・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

記録会 女子 走幅跳 10/14

【Aピット】
記録 氏名・学年 所属
1 4.90 +1.1 土屋 楓花 3 茅ヶ崎中・神奈川
4 4.62 +0.2 間中 彩喜 1 舞岡高・神奈川
5 4.56 +1.7 岡庭 天音 3 神奈川学園中・神奈川
6 4.55 +0.5 高橋 彩乃 2 横浜清風高・神奈川
7 4.36 +1.2 花木 渚 1 森村学園高・神奈川
13 4.12 -0.2 今井 三樹 1 桐蔭学園高・神奈川
16 3.97 +0.6 出口 佳奈 H1 Happiness AC・神奈川
17 3.79 +0.6 木下 朝香 1 元石川高・神奈川
19 3.60 +0.6 横山 綾音 1 左近山中・神奈川
21 3.14 +0.8 河原 夏音 1 中大附横浜高・神奈川
23 3.00 -0.3 齊藤 乃ゑ 1 戸塚中・神奈川
25 2.55 +0.7 佐伯 綾霞 1 横浜栄高・神奈川
  NM 新倉 友実 2 戸塚中・神奈川
  DNS 大場 望 2 川和高・神奈川
  DNS 岩野 陽香 1 元石川高・神奈川
  DNS 加藤 星和 1 左近山中・神奈川
【Bピット】
記録 氏名・学年 所属
2 4.79 +0.7 原田 若菜 1 釜利谷高・神奈川
3 4.72 +0.5 島村 風花 2 横浜清風高・神奈川
8 4.34 +0.4 三田 唯月 J2 Happiness AC・神奈川
9 4.27 0.0 谷藤 有美 1 横浜清風高・神奈川
10 4.26 +1.1 石橋 愛 1 旭高・神奈川
11 4.21 +0.6 藤森 咲妃 1 港北高・神奈川
12 4.14 +1.0 山根 維月 2 中大附横浜高・神奈川
14 4.07 +0.5 竹中 志織 1 横浜平沼高・神奈川
15 4.00 0.0 石井 万貴 1 捜真高・神奈川
18 3.60 +1.1 高橋 日那 1 神奈川工業高・神奈川
20 3.35 +0.1 秋山 彩愛 1 左近山中・神奈川
22 3.12 0.0 田中 美寧 1 中大附横浜中・神奈川
24 2.70 -0.3 藤本 梨花 1 戸塚中・神奈川
  DNS 緑川いづみ 1 左近山中・神奈川
  DNS 小林 杏奈 2 川和高・神奈川
  DNS 鈴木 嘉乃 1 柏陽高・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る